Currently TXing
Time (Europe/London) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Mid Cornwall144.850000 MHz144.850000 MHz127.0.0.11127.0.0.1 (TG8 = DMRplus, TG9 = Brandmeister) disabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 72 callsigns. Cached (65/102767)
Time (Europe/London) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/London) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-Austria Official65702001
20077 IRLP/DMR Esp38089004
31004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573002
4119-YSF TG45004 XLX17074652002
550525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
6AH-HUH.NET YSF17950006
7Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034056
8America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230018
9AR TG722 LINK YSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINK YSF to TG722103189002
11AREC US FL-727 C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12AU NSW AU NSW43110000
13AU VIC YSFReflector66921000
14AU YSF001 1st WW YSF04201011
15BM-EA-TG914 BM-EA-TG91447573003
16BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
17BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
18BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
19CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353009
20CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083006
21Carolina Link Carolina Link79602005
22DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
23DigiComm Cafe DigiComm Cafe31639001
24DVSwitch NA North America00561000
25GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767003
26GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481003
27GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111004
28GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576002
29GB XLX102 DIrish Scottish23495002
30GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621006
31GB XRF922 All Modes39270007
32GB YSF-CYMRU REFLECTOR-CYM20408001
33GB7CP Repeater link20655001
34GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
35Guatemala DVSwitch25419002
36HB C4FM Basel CISAR Basel47247001
37HBLINK EA5GVK HBLINK EA5GVK62928001
38HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM DMR01689002
39HUBNet Link to HUBNet99603003
40IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251006
41KM8V Reddit KM8V Cleveland00622000
42MID MICHIGAN MICHIGAN LINK74718000
43MY DMRNET-YSF DMRNET Link59331002
44NZ Kia ora YSF & XLX75274521000
45NZ XLX626 YSF DMR DSTAR62381006
46NZ ZL2VH YSF ZL2VH YSF41031010
47Ohio-Link Linking Ohio48038011
48OklahomaLink Wires21733,BM337761010
49ParrotParrot00001000
50SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208012
51SE SK7ES SK7ES Fusion43699002
52SE SW-Sweden C4FM77010000
53SG YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
54SI Slovenia YSF Bridge TG211854003
55TC Digital Ham RVero Bch, FL92060001
56TG28499 BM TG2849997230001
57TH YSF520 C4FM THAILAND94513001
58TheGuild TheGuild67529004
59TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743001
60TW YSF886 C4FM Taiwan00325005
61UK DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201002
62UK DVMEGA SH DVMEGA CHAT SH93019000
63UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087023
64UNIVERSAL-TWR SE MI DIGITAL20087002
65US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988001
66US BM TG 31444 RI Digital Hub93196002
67US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
68US COLORADO-LINK Colorado Link39906008
69US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101007
70US East PA MMDVM System84105001
71US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
72US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132006
73US Kingsland Kingsland GA99597003
74US Nationwide United States02912026
75US nature coastnature coast48139004
76US NW-Ohio YSF-WiresX-28483242003
77US Ohio Ohio53594004
78US OMIK OMIK Radio67286003
79US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
80US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398012
81US SAT SanAntonioTest60309000
82US SCICSG SCICSG YSF42735000
83US STA-MAR-31668 STA-MAR-3166871185001
84US Texas-Nexus Texas-Nexus62554007
85US TG-31648 TG-31648-YSF18541003
86US TGIF-BM 31665 US TGIF-BM 31680767009
87US TGIF-BM 31665 US TGIF-BM 31680767009
88US Triangle NC Triangle NC76864004
89US WolfDen Massachusetts98899002
90US YSF 012 PAPA YSF 01238268001
91US YSF 858 YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
92US-KansasLink Kansas C4FM Re96429006
93US-Nevada Nevada YSF Grp43352000
94US-RepeaterBook DMR TG 3141974247003
95US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224003
96USECA K8UO71442001
97US_SIN_SOUTHERN INDIANA_LINK89916007
98Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635002
99ysf.dstar.su DSTAR.SU YSF51125001
100ysf.pin.se YSF, TG2416, X82510002
101YSF004 Crossconnect t94614000
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID #e989455) | Last Reload 2018-10-15, 14:21:53 (Europe/London) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits